Stand 6e Klasse 610

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 SSW 3981039925
2 SC Emma 49801402224
3 Cluzona 49702491621
4 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 3760141718
5 DIOZ 39405332912
6 Roosendaal 109315171910
7 Noordhoek 49315293610
8 SVC 39243132210
9 Oranje Blauw'14 3830524469
10 De Schutters 2922519298
11 De Fendert 21003712543
12 Oranje Blauw'14 4902718422