Stand Klasse 4B Zuid 1

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 Schijf 1261844602958
2 VVR 1261763562657
3 SAB 1261556554150
4 Sprundel 1261268503142
5 Alliance 12612410564540
6 DSE 12611510514738
7 Noordhoek 12610610394336
8 Internos 12610511534935
9 Wernhout 1268711454431
10 DIOZ 1268612425930
11 Achtmaal 1266911354227
12 Gesta 1265813325623
13 BSC 1265615365220
14 SVC 1264517307617