Stand Klasse 4B Zuid 1

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 DSE 1261655613953
2 Sprundel 1261466602548
3 SC Emma 1261358624344
4 RSV 1261349413443
5 BSC 1261196493442
6 NSV 12611411495437
7 GSC/ODS 12610610334336
8 Wernhout 1269512414732
9 Noordhoek 1267910394130
10 DIOZ 1268513345129
11 Gesta 1267712485328
12 Grenswachters 1267712434928
13 Achtmaal 1268414295228
14 HSC'28 1268414446828