Stand Klasse 4B Zuid 1

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 DSE 1231355493444
2 SC Emma 1231256593941
3 Sprundel 1231166492339
4 BSC 1231085463238
5 RSV 123104937334
6 NSV 1231049444734
7 GSC/ODS 123968323433
8 Wernhout 123959383832
9 Noordhoek 123698363627
10 DIOZ 1237511304326
11 Achtmaal 1238213285026
12 Grenswachters 1236710374325
13 HSC'28 1237313406324
14 Gesta 1235711394922