Stand 6e Klasse 608

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 Alliance 48710471422
2 SC Gastel 7770047921
3 Noordhoek 39702361121
4 SC Kruisland 49702341421
5 De Schutters 28413271713
6 Virtus 49414132013
7 DIOZ 37313212810
8 Victoria'03 6820622466
9 SVC 4812511225
10 Roosendaal 13812515305
11 Oranje Blauw'14 3910814413
12 De Fendert 2802612472