Stand 6e Klasse 608

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 SC Gastel 72222001352766
2 Alliance 42216241173350
3 Noordhoek 3221615772849
4 SC Kruisland 4221615884349
5 DIOZ 3221228677538
6 Virtus 42210111455331
7 De Schutters 2229112526428
8 Roosendaal 13228311627827
9 Victoria'03 6227114639922
10 SVC 4225215336317
11 Oranje Blauw'14 3223019291199
12 De Fendert 2220220241102