Stand 6e Klasse 608

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 Noordhoek 3440019112
2 DIOZ 3431018810
3 SC Kruisland 443011899
4 Alliance 432101567
5 SC Gastel 72200736
6 De Schutters 232011176
7 Victoria'03 6420213166
8 Virtus 441128104
9 De Fendert 240227182
10 Roosendaal 1340137201
11 SVC 440045160
12 Oranje Blauw'14 3400410240