Stand 6e Klasse 608

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 Alliance 410910741628
2 Noordhoek 310802421224
3 SC Gastel 7770047921
4 SC Kruisland 49702341421
5 DIOZ 38413273013
6 De Schutters 29414282113
7 Virtus 410415142613
8 Victoria'03 61030732569
9 SVC 4922514228
10 Roosendaal 13922520328
11 Oranje Blauw'14 311101017693
12 De Fendert 21002816582