Stand 5e Klasse 852

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 DEVO VR12219121693358
2 DVO'60 VR12219121352258
3 Unitas'30 VR12118031532654
4 Victoria'03 VR1221417785841
5 SC Gastel VR2211128715735
6 BSC VR32293101127730
7 FC Moerstraten VR1228212438826
8 Noordhoek VR1228113699725
9 NVS VR22261155510419
10 Roosendaal VR22253143710018
11 HSC'28 VR1224513267417
12 SVC VR122002210222-2