Stand 5e Klasse 852

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 Unitas'30 VR1980173924
2 DVO'60 VR1971141922
3 Victoria'03 VR110703362421
4 DEVO VR17610531119
5 SC Gastel VR28503292215
6 BSC VR39423512814
7 Noordhoek VR110406304012
8 NVS VR2930631459
9 FC Moerstraten VR1821511457
10 Roosendaal VR2921619427
11 HSC'28 VR191269295
12 SVC VR190094830