Stand 5e Klasse 852

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 DVO'60 VR1971141922
2 Unitas'30 VR1870166721
3 DEVO VR17610531119
4 Victoria'03 VR19603332218
5 SC Gastel VR27403262212
6 Noordhoek VR19405283712
7 BSC VR38323442711
8 NVS VR2830529389
9 FC Moerstraten VR1821511457
10 Roosendaal VR2921619427
11 HSC'28 VR171248195
12 SVC VR190094830