Stand 5e Klasse 852

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 FC Moerstraten VR1550020215
2 MOC'17 VR1540112712
3 SC Gastel VR252301169
4 Victoria'03 VR153021299
5 Cluzona VR152127107
6 Noordhoek VR142021166
7 TPO VR141211275
8 BSC VR241124134
9 Nieuw Borgvliet VR151046123
10 Roosendaal VR241036133
11 Virtus VR240225112
12 RCD VR140133131