Stand 5e Klasse 852

PosWdWGVDVDTPNT
1 FC Moerstraten VR11090137727
2 Noordhoek VR111902381527
3 MOC'17 VR110802211124
4 TPO VR111533291418
5 Virtus VR210523331817
6 Victoria'03 VR110505232415
7 SC Gastel VR210334172012
8 Roosendaal VR210406172912
9 Nieuw Borgvliet VR111317162710
10 Cluzona VR11021715317
11 BSC VR281157294
12 RCD VR190187351